Perks: Difference between revisions
From Against the Storm Official Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Crude Workstation icon.png|25px]] Workstation Upgrade || +50% Crude Workstation goods | | [[File:Crude Workstation icon.png|25px]] Workstation Upgrade || +50% Crude Workstation goods | ||
|- | |||
| Efficient Brewing || +50% Brewery goods | |||
|- | |||
| Grain Bags || +1 Grain production per every 25 produced | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:07, 27 October 2022
Perks are obtained from Cornerstones and give an additional bonus to the settlement.