Perks: Difference between revisions
From Against the Storm Official Wiki
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Vegetables.png|25px]] Giant Vegetables || +1 Vegatables production | | [[File:Vegetables.png|25px]] Giant Vegetables || +1 Vegatables production | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Grains.png|25px]] Grain Bags || +1 Grain production per every 25 produced | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Axe b 01.png|25px]] Reinforced Axes || +40% Woodcutters' Camp production | | [[File:Axe b 01.png|25px]] Reinforced Axes || +40% Woodcutters' Camp production | ||
Line 26: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Efficient Brewing || +50% Brewery goods | | Efficient Brewing || +50% Brewery goods | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:08, 27 October 2022
Perks are obtained from Cornerstones and give an additional bonus to the settlement.