List of Essential Blueprints: Difference between revisions
From Against the Storm Official Wiki
m (→City Buildings) |
m (→Roads: added stone and copper roads) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Path icon.png|64px]] Path || ''(always available)'' | | [[File:Path icon.png|64px]] Path || ''(always available)'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Paved Road icon.png|64px]] Paved Road || ''unlocked on [[Level]] 3'' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:Reinforced Road icon.png|64px]] Reinforced Road || ''unlocked on [[Level]] 7'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 09:27, 23 January 2024
This is a list of all Essential Blueprints in the game.
The Blueprints in this list can be earned through completing Deeds and buying Upgrades in the Smoldering City. Once earned, they become Essential, which means they are available from the start of every settlement.
Roads
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
![]() |
unlocked on Level 3 |
![]() |
unlocked on Level 7 |
Camps
Food Production
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
![]() |
Unlocked with Obsidian Archive Level 11 Upgrade |
Housing
Industry
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
![]() |
(always available) |