List of Essential Blueprints: Difference between revisions
From Against the Storm Official Wiki
m (→City Buildings) |
m (→City Buildings) |
||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Trading_Post_icon.png|64px]] Trading Post || ''(always available)'' | | [[File:Trading_Post_icon.png|64px]] Trading Post || ''(always available)'' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:Altar_icon.png|64px]] Forsaken Altar || Automatically available on '''Prestige 1''' Difficulty and higher | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 18:56, 13 December 2023
This is a list of all Essential Blueprints in the game.
The Blueprints in this list can be earned through completing Deeds and buying Upgrades in the Smoldering City. Once earned, they become Essential, which means they are available from the start of every settlement.
Roads
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
Camps
Food Production
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
![]() |
Unlocked with Obsidian Archive Level 11 Upgrade |
Housing
Industry
Blueprint | Unlock or Upgrade |
---|---|
![]() |
(always available) |
![]() |
(always available) |